Welcome to Adobe GoLive 6
masthead
New Ground
Sawston: An update
Sawston: Latest Pictures
Sawston: An Update
Sawston: Latest Pictures
Next phase of work starts at Sawston
Official News
FA Youth Cup
Planning Application Update
Match Preview: Chalfont St Peter v City
Sharman strike earns point
Match Preview: Hanwell v City
Dev. Team
City Development Team v Fulbourn
City Development 3 March Town Utd Res 0
Cherryhinton 2 City Development 1 a.e.t.
Cherryhinton v City Development Team
Representative Honours
Youth Teams
Opening EJA League Weekend
FA Youth Cup Preliminary round
Vacancy: Honorary Treasurer (Cambridge City Youth)
County U16 Cup
County U16's Cup Final Friday 28th April Soham Town Rangers FC Kick 7-30PM
Ladies & Girls
Ladies and Girls weekly round up (6)
Ladies and Girls weekly round up (5)
Ladies and Girls weekly round up (4)
Ladies and Girls weekly round up (3)
Ladies and Girls weekly round up (2)
Disability Teams
May 2017 Final ParAbility Tournament
February 2017 ParAbility Tournament
ParAbility Championship Winners 2016
January 2016 ParAbility Tournament
Autumn 2015 ParAbility Tournaments

 Site Home 
News Section
Index 
New Ground
Official News
Dev. Team
Youth Teams
Ladies & Girls
Disability Teams
1st Team
 Fixtures/Results 
 Match Reports 
 League Table 
 1st Team Profiles 
 Appearances 
 & Goalscorers 
Multimedia
 City Gallery 1 
 Video Highlights 
 City Gallery 2 
Club Shop
 The City Store 
The Fans
Supporters' Trust
 City Travel
 Forum
Information
 The Club 
 Directions 
 Club History 
 Playing Record 
 Club Contacts 
Off The Field
Patrons Club
 Commercial 

2017-18 Appearances   Goals
ESE FAC FAT BC CIC TOTAL   ESE FAC FAT BC CIC TOTAL
 MAX  9 4   1   14              
 Adam Capel       (1)   (1)              
 Niall Conroy 9 4   1   14              
 Mark Coulson 3(1) (1)   1   4(2)              
 Harry Farrow                          
 Jordan Gent 9 4   1   14   3     1   4
 Buster Harradine (4)     1   1(4)              
 Michael King 2(2) 1       3(2)              
 Tom Knowles 9 4   1   14   4 1       5
 Josh Lowe (1)         (1)              
 A Lyratzopolous (1)         (1)              
Brandon McCarthy (2)         (2)   1         1
 Neil Midgley                          
 Ian Miller 9 4   1   14   1         1
 Norville-Williams 1         1              
 Nathan Olukanmi (2)         (2)              
 Ross Paterson 6 3   1   10   2 1   1   4
 Salim Relizani 7(2) 4   (1)   11(3)   1 2       3
 Ben Robinson 9 4   1   14              
 Ryan Sharman 6(3) 3   1   10(3)   6 1   1   8
 Ollie Snaith 5(3) (3)   1   6(6)   1         1
 Mason Spence 5(1) 4       9(1)              
 James Tee                          
 Ryan Towner 9 4   (1)   13(1)              
 Lewis Wilson 8(1) 4   1   13(1)   3 2   3   8
  Players who have moved on during the season
 Harry Norman 2(2) 1       3(2)              
            OG's              
            TOTAL   22 7   6   35
No. in brackets denotes appearances as substitute

ESE - EVO-STIK South East, FAC - F.A. Cup, FAT - F.A. Trophy
BC - BigFreeBet (Southern League) Cup, CIC - Cambs Invitation Cup 

   Loaned out
   Loaned in
   Trialist